Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2017/18

Tabellenstand nach Durchgang Nr. 10

 Klasse   Rang   Mannschaft   Punkte   Ringe   Erg   Schnitt 
 GAU 
1
 Brodhausen I    20 : 0    15320    10     1532.00  

2
 Holzhausen-Otting I    12 : 8    15062    10     1506.20  

3
 Berchtesgaden I    8 : 12    15054    10     1505.40  

4
 Surheim I    8 : 12    14933    10     1493.30  

5
 Straß I    6 : 14    15088    10     1508.80  

6
 Schönram II    6 : 14    15023    10     1502.30  

 Klasse A 1 
1
 Berchtesgaden II    16 : 4    14937    10     1493.70  

2
 Kirchanschöring I    14 : 6    14986    10     1498.60  

3
 Lampoding II    11 : 9    14984    10     1498.40  

4
 Steinbrünning I    9 : 11    14857    10     1485.70  

5
 Adelstetten I    8 : 12    14918    10     1491.80  

6
 Aufham I    2 : 18    14851    10     1485.10  

 Klasse A 2 
1
 Tell Freilassing I    18 : 2    14853    10     1485.30  

2
 Waging I    12 : 8    14945    10     1494.50  

3
 Altschtz. Fridolfing I    12 : 8    14818    10     1481.80  

4
 Pietling I    10 : 10    14793    10     1479.30  

5
 Ulrichshögl I    8 : 12    14865    10     1486.50  

6
 Tittmoning I    0 : 20    14547    10     1454.70  

 Klasse B 1 
1
 Holzhausen I    18 : 2    14997    10     1499.70  

2
 Höglwörth-Anger    14 : 6    14816    10     1481.60  

3
 Straß II    12 : 8    14860    10     1486.00  

4
 Kirchanschöring II    8 : 12    14730    10     1473.00  

5
 Saaldorf    4 : 16    14684    10     1468.40  

6
 Schönram III    4 : 16    14571    10     1457.10  

 Klasse B 2 
1
 Adelstetten II    16 : 4    14778    10     1477.80  

2
 Holzhausen II    16 : 4    14739    10     1473.90  

3
 Eichham-Weildorf III    12 : 8    14780    10     1478.00  

4
 Lampoding III    6 : 14    14607    10     1460.70  

5
 Eichham-Weildorf II    6 : 14    14582    10     1458.20  

6
 Oberteisendorf II    4 : 16    14503    10     1450.30  

 Klasse C 1 
1
 Holzhausen III    14 : 6    14654    10     1465.40  

2
 Brodhausen II    12 : 8    14653    10     1465.30  

3
 Kay-Ledern I    12 : 8    14613    10     1461.30  

4
 Surheim II    10 : 10    14533    10     1453.30  

5
 Waging II    8 : 12    14461    10     1446.10  

6
 Adelstetten III    4 : 16    14434    10     1443.40  

 Klasse C 2 
1
 Holzhausen-Otting II    18 : 2    14651    10     1465.10  

2
 Straß III    12 : 8    14488    10     1448.80  

3
 Altschtz. Fridolfing II    10 : 10    14377    10     1437.70  

4
 Pietling II    10 : 10    14283    10     1428.30  

5
 Karlstein-Kaitl    6 : 14    14300    10     1430.00  

6
 Taching    4 : 16    14226    10     1422.60  

 Klasse D 1 
1
 Steinbrünning II    14 : 2    11594    8     1449.25  

2
 Perach    14 : 2    11448    8     1431.00  

3
 Neu-Fridolfing    6 : 10    11353    8     1419.12  

4
 Straß IV    6 : 10    11195    8     1399.38  

5
 Waging III    0 : 16    10995    8     1374.38  

 Klasse D 2 
1
 Laufen    14 : 2    11414    8     1426.75  

2
 Holzhausen-Otting III    10 : 6    11331    8     1416.38  

3
 Tell Freilassing II    8 : 8    11111    8     1388.88  

4
 Eichham-Weildorf IV    6 : 10    11036    8     1379.50  

5
 Kay-Ledern II    2 : 14    11048    8     1381.00  

 Klasse E 1 
1
 Brodhausen III    12 : 4    11195    8     1399.38  

2
 Holzhausen-Otting IV    8 : 8    11267    8     1408.38  

3
 Surheim III    8 : 8    11168    8     1396.00  

4
 Holzhausen IV    6 : 10    11077    8     1384.62  

5
 Aufham II    6 : 10    10950    8     1368.75  

19.3.2018, 22:52
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht