Rupertigau
Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2023/24
MannschaftstabellenLG nach Durchgang 10, alle Klassen
Klasse |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
Ringe |
Erg |
Schnitt |
GAU |
Surheim I |
15 : 5 |
14984 |
10 |
1498,40 |
|
Lampoding II |
13 : 7 |
14972 |
10 |
1497,20 |
|
Berchtesgaden |
12 : 8 |
14970 |
10 |
1497,00 |
|
Schönram II |
8 : 12 |
14896 |
10 |
1489,60 |
|
Straß I |
6 : 14 |
14957 |
10 |
1495,70 |
|
Adelstetten I |
6 : 14 |
14862 |
10 |
1486,20 |
|
A 1 |
Holzhausen-Otting II |
17 : 3 |
14972 |
10 |
1497,20 |
|
Holzhausen-Otting I |
13 : 7 |
14797 |
10 |
1479,70 |
|
Pietling |
12 : 8 |
14868 |
10 |
1486,80 |
|
Kirchanschöring I |
8 : 12 |
14800 |
10 |
1480,00 |
|
Straß II |
6 : 14 |
14667 |
10 |
1466,70 |
|
Waging |
4 : 16 |
14705 |
10 |
1470,50 |
|
A 2 |
Aufham |
16 : 4 |
14800 |
10 |
1480,00 |
|
Ulrichshögl I |
16 : 4 |
14718 |
10 |
1471,80 |
|
Oberteisendorf |
12 : 8 |
14682 |
10 |
1468,20 |
|
Adelstetten II |
8 : 12 |
14685 |
10 |
1468,50 |
|
Kirchanschöring II |
6 : 14 |
14441 |
10 |
1444,10 |
|
Schönram III |
2 : 18 |
14273 |
10 |
1427,30 |
|
B 1 |
Lampoding III |
16 : 4 |
14794 |
10 |
1479,40 |
|
Brodhausen II |
16 : 4 |
14688 |
10 |
1468,80 |
|
Steinbrünning I |
10 : 10 |
14755 |
10 |
1475,50 |
|
Laufen I |
10 : 10 |
14636 |
10 |
1463,60 |
|
Straß III |
6 : 14 |
14401 |
10 |
1440,10 |
|
Holzhausen II |
2 : 18 |
14380 |
10 |
1438,00 |
|
B 2 |
Holzhausen-Otting IV |
20 : 0 |
14564 |
10 |
1456,40 |
|
Saaldorf |
12 : 8 |
14402 |
10 |
1440,20 |
|
Tittmoning |
10 : 10 |
14313 |
10 |
1431,30 |
|
Altschtz. Fridolfing |
9 : 11 |
14386 |
10 |
1438,60 |
|
Surheim II |
5 : 15 |
14089 |
10 |
1408,90 |
|
Steinbrünning II |
4 : 16 |
14233 |
10 |
1423,30 |
|
C 1 |
Adelstetten III |
16 : 0 |
11502 |
8 |
1437,75 |
|
Neu-Fridolfing |
10 : 6 |
11333 |
8 |
1416,63 |
|
Eichham-Weildorf |
8 : 8 |
11465 |
8 |
1433,13 |
|
Straß IV |
4 : 12 |
11342 |
8 |
1417,75 |
|
Holzhausen-Otting III |
2 : 14 |
11150 |
8 |
1393,75 |
|
C 2 |
Laufen II |
14 : 2 |
11239 |
8 |
1404,88 |
|
Perach |
12 : 4 |
11124 |
8 |
1390,50 |
|
Ulrichshögl II |
6 : 10 |
11058 |
8 |
1382,25 |
|
Höglwörth-Anger |
6 : 10 |
10934 |
8 |
1366,75 |
|
Brodhausen III |
2 : 14 |
10918 |
8 |
1364,75 |
|
10.03.2024, 16:32
Wettkampfleiter: Alexandra Heimerl, 0176/82054483, Fax: , Mail: heimerlalexandra@gmail.com