Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2017/18

Einzelergebnisse Ringschnitte nach Durchgang Nr. 5

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5 
 1    Alexandra Heimerl (S)    Brodhausen    391.00    392    386    394    388    395  
 2    Cornelia Demmelmair (S)    Brodhausen    390.80    390    389    390    392    393  
 3    Tamara Alt    Tell Freilassing    390.00                390      
 4    Daniela Reichenberger    Surheim    389.00                    389  
 5    Veronika Weibhauser    Saaldorf    388.40    383    387    385    392    395  
 6    Julia Appel    Aufham    387.40    386    386    393    383    389  
 7    Ludwig Abfalter    Kirchanschöring    383.80    377    392    391    381    378  
     Regina Reiter    Holzhausen    383.80    383    383    382    385    386  
 9    Christoph Grünbeck (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    381.00    381    382    380    385    377  
 10    Verena Niederwinkler    Kirchanschöring    380.40    382    381    382    379    378  
 11    Andreas Hiersig    Adelstetten    380.25    372    386    381    382      
 12    Jürgen Dragoni    Laufen    380.00        375    378    382    385  
     Stefanie Koch    Aufham    380.00    378    383    377    380    382  
 14    Bernhard Gaugler (S)    Surheim    379.50        372    379    386    381  
 15    Thomas Keilwerth (S)    Berchtesgaden    379.00    378    384    385    375    373  
     Melanie Schiller    Lampoding    379.00    376    378    382    376    383  
 17    Michael Hägele (S)    Berchtesgaden    378.80    376    380    373    379    386  
 18    Markus Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    378.60    378    369    384    383    379  
 19    Maximilian Eisl (S)    Straß    378.40    384    374    381    376    377  
 20    Tobias Unterreiner    Adelstetten    378.20    376    386    378    375    376  
 21    Maresa Schaumann    Berchtesgaden    378.00    378    378    377    380    377  
     Maria Zenz (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    378.00    380    375    379    377    379  
     Walter Ronacher (S)    Berchtesgaden    378.00    381    378    379    370    382  
 24    Bernadett Egger (S)    Straß    377.80    375    388    374    377    375  
 25    Jessica Schindler    Tell Freilassing    377.75    378    384        371    378  
 26    Miriam Haimbuchner (S)    Straß    377.60    376    378    379    382    373  
     Konrad Wadislohner (S)    Schönram    377.60    386    373    380    378    371  
     Thomas Jäger    Pietling    377.60    377    380    383    372    376  
 29    Rosmarie Mader    Waging    377.40    379    386    379    369    374  
 30    Simon Eisl (S)    Straß    377.20    381    380    372    376    377  
     Mathias Eberherr    Holzhausen    377.20    378    376    373    379    380  
 32    Daniela Romstädter (S)    Brodhausen    377.00        377    378    373    380  
 33    Josef Rudholzer jun (S)    Schönram    376.40    370    374    379    378    381  
     Niklas Maier    Waging    376.40    375    379    384    375    369  
 35    Alexandra Günther (S)    Schönram    376.20    382    375    371    378    375  
     Ramona Wörndl    Lampoding    376.20    370    378    366    384    383  
 37    Thomas Huß    Altschtz. Fridolfing    376.00    381    377    380    377    365  
     Katharina Schindler    Adelstetten    376.00    378    376    367    380    379  
 39    Hubert Parzinger (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    375.80    375    374    380    382    368  
     Michael Gallitscher    Ulrichshögl    375.80    383    374    372    380    370  
     Andreas Grismayer    Tell Freilassing    375.80    371    378    381    373    376  
 42    Tobias Sperl (S)    Brodhausen    375.60    374    373    375    377    379  
 43    Hubert König    Steinbrünning    375.20    382    366    382    372    374  
     Regina Eisl    Straß    375.20    376    376    369    377    378  
 45    Andreas Langwieder    Steinbrünning    374.80    373    377    375    380    369  
 46    Kerstin Großsteiner    Berchtesgaden    374.75    370        373    374    382  
     Veronika Steinbacher    Höglwörth-Anger    374.75        377    377    372    373  
 48    Johannes Dinkler    Adelstetten    374.60    378    365    375    378    377  
     Tobias Perchtold    Eichham-Weildorf    374.60    367    372    379    382    373  
 50    Alfred Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    374.50    377    367    376        378  
 51    Monika Feil    Adelstetten    374.40    364    377    375    384    372  
 52    Johann Rosenegger    Waging    374.20    376    376    377    368    374  
 53    Simon Kern    Surheim    374.00            373    375      
     Christoph Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    374.00    379    371    380    370    370  
 55    Corinna Vogel (S)    Schönram    373.80    376    380    372    367    374  
     Vanessa Polak    Holzhausen    373.80    376    369    371    382    371  
 57    Johann Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    373.75    379    370    371        375  
 58    Heinrich Haunerdinger    Lampoding    373.40    377    377    364    372    377  
     Jasmin Hagner    Eichham-Weildorf    373.40    371    366    374    375    381  
 60    Martin Dandl (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    373.20    375    368    375    375    373  
     Stefanie Tschakert    Höglwörth-Anger    373.20    370    369    377    369    381  
 62    Franz Kraller    Lampoding    373.00    374    370    370    374    377  
 63    Theresa Streibl    Karlstein-Kaitl    372.80    375    363    373    381    372  
 64    Alfons Gröbner    Schönram    372.67        370    370    378      
 65    Markus Stampfl    Kay-Ledern    372.60    369    373    373    375    373  
     Stefan Gruber    Brodhausen    372.60    361    380    373    370    379  
 67    Christine Steinmaßl    Schönram    372.50    366    383    375        366  
 68    Lisa Baumgartner    Straß    372.40    374    371    375    373    369  
     Markus Mayer    Holzhausen    372.40    371    369    382    373    367  
     Christina Krempke    Holzhausen    372.40    360    376    374    374    378  
 71    Daniela Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    372.20    371    376    372    374    368  
 72    Michaela Haberlander    Holzhausen    372.00    372                  
     Harald Lage    Kirchanschöring    372.00    373    368    367    375    377  
     Hans Eisl    Straß    372.00    376    365    373    378    368  
 75    Florian Heindel    Eichham-Weildorf    371.80    376    375    371    371    366  
     Sabrina Maier    Altschtz. Fridolfing    371.80    373    373    375    365    373  
     Daniel Demmelmair    Brodhausen    371.80    376    375    359    374    375  
 78    Tobias Berger    Schönram    371.75        374    369    372    372  
 79    Matthias jr. Plößl    Straß    371.60    376    379    361    381    361  
 80    Johann Rosmer jun. (S)    Kirchanschöring    371.50    370    379        365    372  
 81    Verena Kraller    Lampoding    371.40    368    379    372    368    370  
 82    Erich Reiter (S)    Berchtesgaden    371.20    370    377    365    372    372  
     Helmut Reiter    Berchtesgaden    371.20    379    363    370    373    371  
 84    Manuela Gleixner    Waging    371.00    370    366    378    373    368  
     Hans Wolfgruber    Straß    371.00        371              
     Michaela Sammer    Schönram    371.00    369    370    371    376    369  
     Andrea Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    371.00                371      
     Pascal Polak    Holzhausen    371.00    378    363    374    369    371  
     Christoph Traublinger    Surheim    371.00    375    358    371    377    374  
 90    Markus Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    370.80    369    375    371    367    372  
 91    Kathrin Fuchs    Saaldorf    370.40    369    373    369    370    371  
 92    Lea Schuhmann    Waging    370.25    360        364    376    381  
 93    Stefan Hocheder    Holzhausen    370.20    374    364    372    366    375  
     Josef Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    370.20    384    379    358    369    361  
     Martin Plößl    Straß    370.20    367    378    358    381    367  
 96    Hans-Jürgen Kellner    Pietling    370.00    365    368    374    369    374  
     Klaus Gröne    Steinbrünning    370.00    362    372        370    376  
 98    Vitali Görzen    Altschtz. Fridolfing    369.40    372    365    370    367    373  
     Martin Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    369.40    367    369    376    367    368  
     Stefan Parzinger    Holzhausen-Otting    369.40    372    368    365    368    374  
 101    Christian jr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    369.00    369    357    374    376    369  
 102    Sebastian Brodschelm    Tell Freilassing    368.60    373    368    367    368    367  
     Stefanie Hänsch    Adelstetten    368.60    368    367    367    374    367  
 104    Anton Stutz    Oberteisendorf    368.40    369    368    367    375    363  
     Sebastian Anfang    Holzhausen-Otting    368.40    370    368    360    372    372  
     Andreas Demmelmair    Brodhausen    368.40    370    359    367    373    373  
 107    Franz Schindler    Adelstetten    368.20    371    369    372    361    368  
     Robert Leitner    Kay-Ledern    368.20    351    374    367    373    376  
 109    Matthias Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    368.00    362    360        374    376  
     Lorenz Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    368.00            368          
     Monika Hobelsberger (S)    Surheim    368.00    370    358    364    379    369  
     Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    368.00    366    368    369    369    368  
     Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    368.00    363    371    364    368    374  
     Sebastian Krutzke    Tittmoning    368.00    368    368              
     Lorenz Wittscheck    Taching    368.00    367    367    364    379    363  
 116    Andrea Staller    Höglwörth-Anger    367.80    362    370    368    365    374  
 117    Sebastian Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    367.40    369    370    361    371    366  
 118    Andreas Köck    Höglwörth-Anger    367.33        362    370        370  
 119    Stefan Mayer    Schönram    367.25    367    368    366        368  
     Anton Geiselhöringer    Berchtesgaden    367.25    373    357    365        374  
 121    Ramona Krempke    Holzhausen    366.80    371    368    366    362    367  
     Herbert Traublinger (S)    Surheim    366.80    362    367    370    363    372  
     Melanie Quaiser    Lampoding    366.80    364    364    365    362    379  
     Michaela Unteregger    Höglwörth-Anger    366.80    366    359    368    375    366  
 125    Andreas Hahnemann    Lampoding    366.40    372    367    369    363    361  
 126    Georg Thaller    Altschtz. Fridolfing    366.00    367    369    363    365    366  
 127    Franz Hinterreiter jun    Eichham-Weildorf    365.60    372    362    365    361    368  
 128    Andrea Traublinger (S)    Surheim    365.00    365                  
 129    Christian sr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    364.67    369            366    359  
 130    Bernhard Schönsmaul    Pietling    364.50    365    364              
 131    Florian Widlroither    Tell Freilassing    364.33        363    370        360  
 132    Stefan Kraller    Taching    364.20    359    363    366    365    368  
 133    Florian Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    364.00    352    368    367    363    370  
 134    Rudolf Prantler    Oberteisendorf    363.50    361        365    364    364  
 135    Michael Koch    Aufham    363.40    361    374    364    365    353  
     Johann Huber    Kay-Ledern    363.40    359    362    364    363    369  
     Corinna Jäger    Pietling    363.40    359    362    362    366    368  
 138    Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    363.20    361    361    359    369    366  
     Johann Helminger    Waging    363.20    367    373    363    346    367  
 140    Sabine Empl    Karlstein-Kaitl    363.00    362    358    360    366    369  
     Alois Fritzenwenger    Perach    363.00        370    360    352    370  
     Andreas Bauer    Kay-Ledern    363.00    369    356    365        362  
 143    Klaus Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    362.60    360    371    361    365    356  
 144    Bernhard Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    362.50    366    362    362        360  
     Monika Poschner    Perach    362.50        358    360    369    363  
 146    Monika Lepperdinger    Surheim    362.40    366    365    366    349    366  
 147    Marion Staller    Höglwörth-Anger    362.20    370    364    357    359    361  
     Markus Leitenbacher    Eichham-Weildorf    362.20    358    371    364    373    345  
 149    Simon Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    362.00    366    364        361    357  
     Lisa-Marie Eisl    Straß    362.00    363    365    360        360  
     David Kaindl    Steinbrünning    362.00    361    371        354      
     Ruben Fröhlich    Surheim    362.00    359    366    363    359    363  
     Lorenz Seidenfuß    Lampoding    362.00    371    357    358    357    367  
     Markus Quentin    Oberteisendorf    362.00    358    363    365    360    364  
 155    Ludwig Kittl jun.    Surheim    361.80    363    366    357    356    367  
 156    Herbert Jäger    Pietling    361.60    364    348    366    365    365  
     Thomas Aicher    Holzhausen    361.60    362    362    352    364    368  
 158    Josef Mitterer    Waging    361.25        362    371    351    361  
 159    Stefan Egger    Eichham-Weildorf    361.20    345    367    366    367    361  
 160    Birgit Schindler    Adelstetten    361.00    344    371    353    366    371  
     Christoph Weibhauser    Steinbrünning    361.00                    361  
     Robert Rudholzer    Schönram    361.00        366    356          
     Hans Vordermayer    Holzhausen-Otting    361.00    363            359      
     Maurice Jankowiak    Adelstetten    361.00    363    357    361    368    356  
 165    Thomas Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    360.80    356    361    371    356    360  
 166    Andreas Unterreiner    Adelstetten    360.75    358    357    363    365      
     Albert Sigl    Neu-Fridolfing    360.75    343    366    367        367  
 168    Hubert Schwaiger    Pietling    360.40    359    348    368    361    366  
 169    Daniela Jäger    Pietling    360.00    360                  
 170    Johannes Ueing    Holzhausen-Otting    359.80    360    363    361    355    360  
 171    Alfred Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    359.75        365    352    361    361  
     Dominik Reichart    Surheim    359.75    355    360    368        356  
     Alois Prams    Holzhausen-Otting    359.75    357    355        364    363  
 174    Helmut Huber    Adelstetten    359.60    364    362    359    352    361  
     Karin Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    359.60    363    366    359    359    351  
 176    Matthias jr. Gruber    Brodhausen    359.25    365    357        366    349  
 177    Lisa Semma    Oberteisendorf    359.00                    359  
 178    Josef Aicher jun.    Holzhausen    358.80    346    367    359    357    365  
 179    Irmgard Hänsch    Adelstetten    358.75    345    363    363        364  
 180    Markus Wagenstetter    Waging    358.60    349    355    369    351    369  
 181    Christoph Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    358.40    361    349    364    366    352  
 182    Ramona Gruber    Straß    358.00    361    356        343    372  
 183    Robert Zehetmeier    Oberteisendorf    357.60    364    362    358    354    350  
 184    Alfred Zenz    Holzhausen-Otting    357.50    360    354    357    359      
     Martin Kriechbaumer    Straß    357.50    354            361      
 186    Michael Gruber    Straß    357.25    351    360    356    362      
 187    Martin Resch    Surheim    357.00    357                  
     Michael Dandl    Holzhausen-Otting    357.00    367    349        362    350  
     Kilian Strasser    Schönram    357.00    363    358    353    358    353  
 190    Sophie Ofner    Adelstetten    356.60    347    360    361    354    361  
     Albert Romstädter    Brodhausen    356.60    343    366    360    356    358  
 192    Hubert Willberger    Aufham    356.50        348    356    362    360  
 193    Johann jr. Wolfgruber    Straß    356.40    356    355    365    363      
 194    Martin Sinzinger    Tittmoning    356.00        356              
     Bernhard Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    356.00    354            354    360  
     Lisa Bauer    Höglwörth-Anger    356.00    350    351    363    360      
 197    Peter Gleixner    Waging    355.80    326    364    366    357    366  
 198    Fritz Eberherr    Brodhausen    355.75    354    367    357    345      
 199    Herbert Krempke    Holzhausen    355.67            358    358    351  
 200    Robert Neuer    Saaldorf    355.40    360    355    350    360    352  
 201    Artur Freitag    Tell Freilassing    355.33    347        359        360  
 202    Robert Koch    Aufham    355.20    349    362    365    341    359  
 203    Daniela Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    354.80    349    359    363    350    353  
 204    Hubert Schwaiger jun.    Pietling    354.60    351    362    366    348    346  
 205    Andreas Seiwald    Aufham    354.25        354    362    350    351  
     Nikolaus König    Tell Freilassing    354.25    350        349    357    361  
     Christian Romstädter    Brodhausen    354.25    356    351        354    356  
 208    Otto Huß    Altschtz. Fridolfing    354.00                354      
     Franz Strecha    Pietling    354.00            345    358    359  
     Ingrid Öttl    Brodhausen    354.00        360    357    350    349  
     Christina Egger    Eichham-Weildorf    354.00                361    347  
     Tanja Schild    Altschtz. Fridolfing    354.00                353    355  
 213    Nadine Mertl    Perach    353.50        344    342    368    360  
 214    Irmgard Obermayer    Pietling    353.00        346    348    359    359  
     Sofia Kern    Steinbrünning    353.00    355    359        352    346  
 216    Peter Menzl    Perach    352.50        354    351    359    346  
     Alexander Fahrmeier    Tittmoning    352.50        352    353    354    351  
 218    Michaela Knorr    Kay-Ledern    352.25    368    361    323        357  
 219    Lotte Michl    Adelstetten    352.00                    352  
 220    Markus Heiss    Laufen    351.50        338    350    360    358  
     Maxi Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    351.50    347    355    339    365      
 222    Stefan Anner    Lampoding    351.33    363    330            361  
 223    Tobias Mayer    Taching    351.25    347    342        361    355  
 224    Barbara Streitwieser    Surheim    351.00    343    363    343        355  
     Sebastian Mitterer    Waging    351.00    351                  
 226    Johanna Eisl    Straß    350.67        344    350    358      
 227    Christian Augustin    Altschtz. Fridolfing    350.40    349    357    339    354    353  
     Stefan Mayer    Taching    350.40    331    352    359    349    361  
 229    Matthias Pastötter    Eichham-Weildorf    350.25    349    349    354    349      
 230    Anton Mader    Waging    350.00    348    364    339    352    347  
     Georg Kraller    Taching    350.00    344    353    361    342      
     Johannes Aringer    Altschtz. Fridolfing    350.00            350          
 233    Bernhard Weiß    Holzhausen-Otting    349.80    342    350    356    356    345  
 234    Simone Gruber    Straß    349.60    337    366    362    348    335  
     Veronika Prechtl    Saaldorf    349.60    340    361    339    346    362  
 236    Elisabeth Weibhauser    Saaldorf    349.20    349    336    358    350    353  
 237    Markus Schneider    Karlstein-Kaitl    349.00    350    349    343    358    345  
 238    Andreas Schwangler    Schönram    348.75        344    335    355    361  
 239    Georg Heigermoser jun.    Holzhausen-Otting    348.67    354    348        344      
 240    Michael Kriechbaumer    Straß    348.33            344    353    348  
 241    Martin Steinau    Karlstein-Kaitl    348.00            339    357      
 242     Stefan Hocheder jr.    Holzhausen    347.67            345    349    349  
 243    Christian Haydl    Altschtz. Fridolfing    347.33    353    349    340          
 244    Sophia Öllinger    Holzhausen-Otting    346.75    350    349    351    337      
 245    Christoph Egger jun.    Eichham-Weildorf    346.60    341    343    344    355    350  
 246    Irmgard Gaugler    Surheim    345.75    336    344    345        358  
 247    Christian Huber    Karlstein-Kaitl    345.60    334    345    355    354    340  
 248    Florian Steinmaßl    Lampoding    345.50    342        349          
     Markus Wirnstl    Brodhausen    345.50    333    351        351    347  
 250    Werner Danzer    Perach    345.00        344            346  
     Christine Perchtold    Eichham-Weildorf    345.00    344    344    340    352      
 252    Josef Hogger    Brodhausen    344.50    351    344    336    347      
 253    Andrea Dragoni    Laufen    344.25        323    355    356    343  
 254    Christina Grabner    Holzhausen    343.75    339        346    347    343  
 255    Diana Unterreiner    Holzhausen-Otting    342.75    339    349    362    321      
     Veronika Brauner    Tell Freilassing    342.75    343        351    340    337  
 257    Alois Kriechbaumer    Straß    342.67    345    344    339          
 258    Markus Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    342.60    327    340    345    354    347  
 259    Ulrich Abfalter    Eichham-Weildorf    341.80    350    343    340    341    335  
 260    Franz Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    341.50    335    342    345    344      
 261    Marion Strohmaier    Tell Freilassing    341.33    349        339    336      
     Michael Pastötter    Eichham-Weildorf    341.33    334    341        349      
 263    Marianne Heft    Neu-Fridolfing    341.25    346    335    338        346  
 264    Stefan Haunsberger    Berchtesgaden    341.00            341          
 265    Stefan Prantler    Perach    340.67        333    348        341  
 266    Regina Zauner    Surheim    340.00        337            343  
 267    Alexander Egger    Holzhausen    339.75    321        354    342    342  
 268    Jakob Haunerdinger    Schönram    339.50        341    344    330    343  
 269    Markus Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    339.33    355        342        321  
 270    Bettina Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    337.25    335    337    344        333  
 271    Christian Mader    Holzhausen    337.00    271    345    345    356    368  
 272    Sylvia Roßhuber    Laufen    335.50        323    328    344    347  
     Michael König    Pietling    335.50        350    321          
 274    Martina Grismayer    Tell Freilassing    335.25    333        324    349    335  
 275    Kunigunde Hafner    Surheim    334.00        334              
 276    Resi Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    333.50    331    335    331        337  
 277    Lena Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    333.33    340    322    338          
 278    Ludwig Freimanner    Waging    332.00    337        319    338    334  
 279    Bernd Künzel    Aufham    331.75        331    346    321    329  
 280    Edith Mussner    Surheim    329.67    335    342    312          
 281    Leonhard Schmidt    Waging    328.00    330        332    322      
 282    Manfred Krempke    Holzhausen    327.00    327                  
     Christina Mader    Waging    327.00                    327  
 284    Christoph-Michael Hartl    Aufham    320.75        331    295    332    325  
 285    Jakob Wolfgruber    Eichham-Weildorf    320.40    336    298    329    323    316  
 286    Lena Warislohner    Holzhausen    320.00                    320  
 287    Tanja Prambs    Taching    318.60    296    316    317    346    318  
 288    Lukas Huber    Adelstetten    316.67    317    311        322      
 289    Georg Heimerl    Brodhausen    308.00    308                  
 290    Julian Oberhofer    Adelstetten    306.00    282            319    317  
 291    Lara Krasauskeite    Waging    303.50    312                295  
 292    Katharina Aschauer    Adelstetten    296.33    296    328            265  
 293    Andreas Ertl    Kay-Ledern    283.00                    283  
18.11.2017, 20:58
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht