Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2017/18

Einzelergebnisse Durchgang Nr. 5

 Rang   Name    Verein   Ringe 
 1    Heimerl, Alexandra (S)    Brodhausen    395  
     Weibhauser, Veronika    Saaldorf    395  
 3    Demmelmair, Cornelia (S)    Brodhausen    393  
 4    Hägele, Michael (S)    Berchtesgaden    386  
     Reiter, Regina    Holzhausen    386  
 6    Wörndl, Ramona    Lampoding    383  
     Schiller, Melanie    Lampoding    383  
 8    Großsteiner, Kerstin    Berchtesgaden    382  
     Ronacher, Walter (S)    Berchtesgaden    382  
 10    Hagner, Jasmin    Eichham-Weildorf    381  
     Rudholzer, Josef jun (S)    Schönram    381  
     Tschakert, Stefanie    Höglwörth-Anger    381  
 13    Eberherr, Mathias    Holzhausen    380  
     Romstädter, Daniela (S)    Brodhausen    380  
 15    Schwangler, Markus    Kirchanschöring    379  
     Sperl, Tobias (S)    Brodhausen    379  
     Zenz, Maria (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    379  
     Quaiser, Melanie    Lampoding    379  
 19    Schindler, Jessica    Tell Freilassing    378  
     Abfalter, Ludwig    Kirchanschöring    378  
     Niederwinkler, Verena    Kirchanschöring    378  
     Eisl, Regina    Straß    378  
     Krempke, Christina    Holzhausen    378  
 24    Schaumann, Maresa    Berchtesgaden    377  
     Haunerdinger, Heinrich    Lampoding    377  
     Lage, Harald    Kirchanschöring    377  
     Grünbeck, Christoph (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    377  
     Kraller, Franz    Lampoding    377  
 29    Grismayer, Andreas    Tell Freilassing    376  
     Jäger, Thomas    Pietling    376  
 31    Helminger, Johann    Eichham-Weildorf    375  
     Günther, Alexandra (S)    Schönram    375  
 33    Geiselhöringer, Anton    Berchtesgaden    374  
     König, Hubert    Steinbrünning    374  
     Kellner, Hans-Jürgen    Pietling    374  
     Vogel, Corinna (S)    Schönram    374  
     Staller, Andrea    Höglwörth-Anger    374  
     Parzinger, Stefan    Holzhausen-Otting    374  
 39    Perchtold, Tobias    Eichham-Weildorf    373  
     Maier, Sabrina    Altschtz. Fridolfing    373  
     Görzen, Vitali    Altschtz. Fridolfing    373  
     Dandl, Martin (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    373  
     Keilwerth, Thomas (S)    Berchtesgaden    373  
     Steinbacher, Veronika    Höglwörth-Anger    373  
 45    Rosmer, Johann jun. (S)    Kirchanschöring    372  
     Edfelder, Markus    Ulrichshögl    372  
     Reiter, Erich (S)    Berchtesgaden    372  
     Berger, Tobias    Schönram    372  
     Anfang, Sebastian    Holzhausen-Otting    372  
 50    Reiter, Helmut    Berchtesgaden    371  
     Polak, Pascal    Holzhausen    371  
     Polak, Vanessa    Holzhausen    371  
     Fuchs, Kathrin    Saaldorf    371  
     Wadislohner, Konrad (S)    Schönram    371  
 55    Keilwerth, Christoph    Berchtesgaden    370  
     Kraller, Verena    Lampoding    370  
     Gallitscher, Michael    Ulrichshögl    370  
     Hollinger, Florian    Kirchanschöring    370  
     Köck, Andreas    Höglwörth-Anger    370  
 60    Langwieder, Andreas    Steinbrünning    369  
     Streitwieser, Christian jr.    Steinbrünning    369  
     Sammer, Michaela    Schönram    369  
     Baumgartner, Lisa    Straß    369  
 64    Holzhauser, Martin    Steinbrünning    368  
     Mader, Christian    Holzhausen    368  
     Hinterreiter, Franz jun    Eichham-Weildorf    368  
     Schindler, Franz    Adelstetten    368  
     Edfelder, Daniela    Ulrichshögl    368  
     Jäger, Corinna    Pietling    368  
     Parzinger, Hubert (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    368  
     Mayer, Stefan    Schönram    368  
     Eisl, Hans    Straß    368  
     Kraller, Stefan    Taching    368  
 74    Brodschelm, Sebastian    Tell Freilassing    367  
     Hänsch, Stefanie    Adelstetten    367  
     Plößl, Martin    Straß    367  
     Mayer, Markus    Holzhausen    367  
     Krempke, Ramona    Holzhausen    367  
     Seidenfuß, Lorenz    Lampoding    367  
 80    Heindel, Florian    Eichham-Weildorf    366  
     Stuttrucker, Sebastian    Kirchanschöring    366  
     Steinmaßl, Christine    Schönram    366  
     Unteregger, Michaela    Höglwörth-Anger    366  
 84    Huß, Thomas    Altschtz. Fridolfing    365  
     Jäger, Herbert    Pietling    365  
 86    Hänsch, Irmgard    Adelstetten    364  
     Quentin, Markus    Oberteisendorf    364  
     Prantler, Rudolf    Oberteisendorf    364  
 89    Stutz, Anton    Oberteisendorf    363  
     Wittscheck, Lorenz    Taching    363  
 91    Prechtl, Veronika    Saaldorf    362  
 92    Egger, Stefan    Eichham-Weildorf    361  
     Edfelder, Josef    Ulrichshögl    361  
     Schwangler, Alfred    Kirchanschöring    361  
     Schwangler, Andreas    Schönram    361  
     Staller, Marion    Höglwörth-Anger    361  
     Hahnemann, Andreas    Lampoding    361  
     Anner, Stefan    Lampoding    361  
     Mayer, Stefan    Taching    361  
 100    Widlroither, Florian    Tell Freilassing    360  
     Willberger, Hubert    Aufham    360  
     Schwangler, Thomas    Kirchanschöring    360  
     Schuhbeck, Bernhard    Oberteisendorf    360  
     Ueing, Johannes    Holzhausen-Otting    360  
 105    Semma, Lisa    Oberteisendorf    359  
 106    Ziegler, Klaus    Altschtz. Fridolfing    356  
     Jankowiak, Maurice    Adelstetten    356  
 108    Mayer, Tobias    Taching    355  
 109    Weibhauser, Elisabeth    Saaldorf    353  
     Strasser, Kilian    Schönram    353  
 111    Neuer, Robert    Saaldorf    352  
     Zenz, Alfred    Holzhausen-Otting    352  
 113    Krempke, Herbert    Holzhausen    351  
     Seiwald, Andreas    Aufham    351  
 115    Egger, Christoph jun.    Eichham-Weildorf    350  
     Zehetmeier, Robert    Oberteisendorf    350  
 117    Hocheder jr., Stefan    Holzhausen    349  
 118    Kriechbaumer, Michael    Straß    348  
 119    Egger, Christina    Eichham-Weildorf    347  
 120    Leitenbacher, Markus    Eichham-Weildorf    345  
 121    Grabner, Christina    Holzhausen    343  
     Haunerdinger, Jakob    Schönram    343  
 123    Egger, Alexander    Holzhausen    342  
 124    Abfalter, Ulrich    Eichham-Weildorf    335  
 125    Künzel, Bernd    Aufham    329  
 126    Hartl, Christoph-Michael    Aufham    325  
 127    Prambs, Tanja    Taching    318  
 128    Wolfgruber, Jakob    Eichham-Weildorf    316  
18.11.2017, 0:25
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht