Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2017/18

Einzelergebnisse Durchgang Nr. 10

 Rang   Name    Verein   Ringe 
 1    Alexandra Heimerl (S)    Brodhausen    394  
 2    Cornelia Demmelmair (S)    Brodhausen    393  
 3    Julia Appel    Aufham    390  
 4    Bernhard Gaugler (S)    Surheim    387  
     Jürgen Dragoni    Laufen    387  
     Regina Reiter    Holzhausen    387  
 7    Veronika Weibhauser    Saaldorf    386  
     Ludwig Abfalter    Kirchanschöring    386  
 9    Michaela Haberlander    Holzhausen    385  
 10    Thomas Jäger    Pietling    384  
     Daniel Demmelmair    Brodhausen    384  
     Maximilian Eisl (S)    Straß    384  
     Regina Eisl    Straß    384  
 14    Thomas Huß    Altschtz. Fridolfing    383  
     Daniela Glück    Surheim    383  
 16    Christoph Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    382  
     Florian Heindel    Eichham-Weildorf    382  
     Christoph Traublinger    Surheim    382  
 19    Stefanie Tschakert    Höglwörth-Anger    381  
     Johann Rosenegger    Waging    381  
     Bernadett Egger (S)    Straß    381  
     Franz Schindler    Adelstetten    381  
     Vanessa Polak    Holzhausen    381  
 24    Andreas Hiersig    Adelstetten    380  
     Markus Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    380  
     Lisa Baumgartner    Straß    380  
 27    Tobias Berger    Schönram    379  
     Kerstin Großsteiner    Berchtesgaden    379  
     Christoph Grünbeck (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    379  
     Walter Ronacher (S)    Berchtesgaden    379  
 31    Franz Kraller    Lampoding    378  
     Alfred Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    378  
     Daniela Romstädter (S)    Brodhausen    378  
 34    Andrea Staller    Höglwörth-Anger    377  
     Andrea Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    377  
     Konrad Wadislohner (S)    Schönram    377  
 37    Michaela Unteregger    Höglwörth-Anger    376  
     Alfons Gröbner    Schönram    376  
     Tobias Unterreiner    Adelstetten    376  
     Hans Wolfgruber    Straß    376  
     Verena Niederwinkler    Kirchanschöring    376  
     Harald Lage    Kirchanschöring    376  
     Hans-Jürgen Kellner    Pietling    376  
     Daniela Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    376  
     Peter Gleixner    Waging    376  
     Simon Kern    Surheim    376  
     Monika Feil    Adelstetten    376  
     Hubert Parzinger (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    376  
     Michael Hägele (S)    Berchtesgaden    376  
 50    Katharina Schindler    Adelstetten    375  
     Markus Leitenbacher    Eichham-Weildorf    375  
     Anton Stutz    Oberteisendorf    375  
     Ramona Wörndl    Lampoding    375  
     Corinna Jäger    Pietling    375  
     Niklas Maier    Waging    375  
     Maresa Schaumann    Berchtesgaden    375  
     Maria Zenz (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    375  
     Hans Eisl    Straß    375  
 59    Christine Steinmaßl    Schönram    374  
     Thomas Aicher    Holzhausen    374  
     Stefan Gruber    Brodhausen    374  
     Andreas Grismayer    Tell Freilassing    374  
     Manuela Gleixner    Waging    374  
     Miriam Haimbuchner (S)    Straß    374  
     Simon Eisl (S)    Straß    374  
     Josef Mitterer    Waging    374  
     Klaus Gröne    Steinbrünning    374  
     Thomas Keilwerth (S)    Berchtesgaden    374  
     Corinna Vogel (S)    Schönram    374  
 70    Christina Krempke    Holzhausen    373  
     Christian Mader    Holzhausen    373  
     Kathrin Fuchs    Saaldorf    373  
     Verena Kraller    Lampoding    373  
     Markus Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    373  
     Jessica Schindler    Tell Freilassing    373  
     Alexandra Günther (S)    Schönram    373  
 77    Marion Staller    Höglwörth-Anger    372  
     Stefan Hocheder    Holzhausen    372  
     Tobias Perchtold    Eichham-Weildorf    372  
     Lisa-Marie Eisl    Straß    372  
     Werner Wiesbacher    Ulrichshögl    372  
     Maurice Jankowiak    Adelstetten    372  
     Nikolaus König    Tell Freilassing    372  
 84    Michael Koch    Aufham    371  
     Jasmin Hagner    Eichham-Weildorf    371  
     Stefan Parzinger    Holzhausen-Otting    371  
     Melanie Quaiser    Lampoding    371  
     Johann Rosmer jun. (S)    Kirchanschöring    371  
     Heinrich Haunerdinger    Lampoding    371  
     Daniela Jäger    Pietling    371  
     Andreas Demmelmair    Brodhausen    371  
     Theresa Streibl    Karlstein-Kaitl    371  
 93    Stefanie Koch    Aufham    370  
     Ramona Krempke    Holzhausen    370  
     Alfred Zenz    Holzhausen-Otting    370  
     Sebastian Anfang    Holzhausen-Otting    370  
     Lorenz Seidenfuß    Lampoding    370  
      Christian Rosmer    Kirchanschöring    370  
     Sebastian Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    370  
     Melanie Schiller    Lampoding    370  
     Lea Schuhmann    Waging    370  
     Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    370  
     Monika Hobelsberger (S)    Surheim    370  
     Hubert König    Steinbrünning    370  
     Martin Dandl (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    370  
     Josef Rudholzer jun (S)    Schönram    370  
     Mathias Eberherr    Holzhausen    370  
 108    Tobias Mayer    Taching    369  
     Helga Schwankner    Kirchanschöring    369  
     Josef Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    369  
     Rosmarie Mader    Waging    369  
     Birgit Schindler    Adelstetten    369  
     Irmgard Hänsch    Adelstetten    369  
 114    Stefan Anner    Lampoding    368  
     Robert Neuer    Saaldorf    368  
     Sebastian Brodschelm    Tell Freilassing    368  
     Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    368  
     Simone Unterrainer    Adelstetten    368  
     Andreas Unterreiner    Adelstetten    368  
     Vitali Görzen    Altschtz. Fridolfing    368  
 121    Thomas Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    367  
     David Kaindl    Steinbrünning    367  
     Andreas Seiwald    Aufham    367  
     Erich Reiter (S)    Berchtesgaden    367  
     Markus Mayer    Holzhausen    367  
     Martin Plößl    Straß    367  
 127    Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    366  
     Monika Poschner    Perach    366  
     Helmut Reiter    Berchtesgaden    366  
     Christoph Egger jun.    Eichham-Weildorf    366  
     Monika Lepperdinger    Surheim    366  
 132    Matthias Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    365  
     Martin Resch    Surheim    365  
     Johannes Ueing    Holzhausen-Otting    365  
     Franz Strecha    Pietling    365  
     Elisabeth Weibhauser    Saaldorf    365  
     Andreas Langwieder    Steinbrünning    365  
     Sofia Kern    Steinbrünning    365  
     Helmut Huber    Adelstetten    365  
     Sabine Empl    Karlstein-Kaitl    365  
 141    Robert Leitner    Kay-Ledern    364  
     Georg Thaller    Altschtz. Fridolfing    364  
     Sophie Ofner    Adelstetten    364  
     Karin Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    364  
 145    Martin Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    363  
     Christian jr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    363  
     Christian sr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    363  
 148    Franz Hinterreiter jun    Eichham-Weildorf    362  
     Markus Quentin    Oberteisendorf    362  
     Klaus Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    362  
     Sabrina Maier    Altschtz. Fridolfing    362  
     Johann Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    362  
     Lukas Zeif    Altschtz. Fridolfing    362  
 154    Michaela Sammer    Schönram    361  
     Josef Aicher jun.    Holzhausen    361  
     Albert Sigl    Neu-Fridolfing    361  
     Ludwig Kittl jun.    Surheim    361  
 158    Johann Huber    Kay-Ledern    360  
     Markus Stampfl    Kay-Ledern    360  
     Herbert Jäger    Pietling    360  
     Alois Fritzenwenger    Perach    360  
     Hubert Willberger    Aufham    360  
     Georg Heigermoser jun.    Holzhausen-Otting    360  
     Hans Vordermayer    Holzhausen-Otting    360  
     Anton Geiselhöringer    Berchtesgaden    360  
 166    Stefan Mayer    Schönram    359  
     Fritz Eberherr    Brodhausen    359  
     Lorenz Wittscheck    Taching    359  
     Matthias jr. Gruber    Brodhausen    359  
     Stefan Egger    Eichham-Weildorf    359  
 171    Veronika Prechtl    Saaldorf    358  
     Markus Wagenstetter    Waging    358  
 173    Hubert Schwaiger    Pietling    357  
     Robert Zehetmeier    Oberteisendorf    357  
     Simon Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    357  
     Tobias Sperl (S)    Brodhausen    357  
     Tanja Schild    Altschtz. Fridolfing    357  
 178    Andreas Hahnemann    Lampoding    356  
     Bettina Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    356  
     Herbert Krempke    Holzhausen    356  
 181    Johannes Dinkler    Adelstetten    355  
     Florian Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    355  
     Alois Prams    Holzhausen-Otting    355  
 184    Albert Romstädter    Brodhausen    354  
     Irmgard Gaugler    Surheim    354  
     Simone Gruber    Straß    354  
     Johann Helminger    Waging    354  
     Florian Widlroither    Tell Freilassing    354  
 189    Robert Koch    Aufham    353  
     Bernhard Weiß    Holzhausen-Otting    353  
     Michaela Knorr    Kay-Ledern    353  
 192    Stefan Kraller    Taching    352  
     Martin Steinau    Karlstein-Kaitl    352  
 194    Jakob Haunerdinger    Schönram    351  
     Christian Romstädter    Brodhausen    351  
     Christoph-Michael Hartl    Aufham    351  
 197    Barbara Streitwieser    Surheim    350  
     Hubert Schwaiger jun.    Pietling    350  
     Nadine Mertl    Perach    350  
     Ruben Fröhlich    Surheim    350  
     Markus Schneider    Karlstein-Kaitl    350  
 202    Markus Heiss    Laufen    349  
 203    Artur Freitag    Tell Freilassing    348  
 204    Elke Markel    Aufham    347  
 205     Stefan Hocheder jr.    Holzhausen    346  
     Markus Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    346  
 207    Ingrid Öttl    Brodhausen    345  
 208    Daniela Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    344  
     Alexander Fahrmeier    Tittmoning    344  
     Resi Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    344  
 211    Anton Mader    Waging    343  
 212    Andreas Schwangler    Schönram    342  
     Peter Menzl    Perach    342  
 214    Martin Kriechbaumer    Straß    340  
     Marianne Heft    Neu-Fridolfing    340  
 216    Lena Warislohner    Holzhausen    339  
     Veronika Brauner    Tell Freilassing    339  
     Andrea Dragoni    Laufen    339  
 219    Julian Oberhofer    Adelstetten    338  
 220    Johanna Höglauer    Holzhausen    337  
 221    Kilian Strasser    Schönram    336  
     Johannes Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    336  
     Marion Strohmaier    Tell Freilassing    336  
 224    Ludwig Freimanner    Waging    335  
     Sylvia Roßhuber    Laufen    335  
 226    Regina Brunnmeier    Kay-Ledern    334  
 227    Edith Mussner    Surheim    333  
     Leonhard Schmidt    Waging    333  
 229    Georg Heimerl    Brodhausen    331  
     Lisa Semma    Oberteisendorf    331  
     Ursula Schock    Aufham    331  
 232    Tanja Prambs    Taching    322  
 233    Katharina Aschauer    Adelstetten    314  
 234    Michael Enzensberger    Brodhausen    301  
 235    Bernd Künzel    Aufham    91  
19.3.2018, 22:52
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht