Rupertigau
Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2023/24
Mannschaftsaufstellungen Durchgang 10, alle Klassen
Klasse |
Passnr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Ringe |
|
Passnr. |
Gastmannschaft |
Ringe |
GAU |
|
Adelstetten I |
- |
|
Surheim I |
|
1018 |
Johannes Dinkler |
375 |
|
27027 |
Bernhard Gaugler (S) |
378 |
|
1049 |
Tobias Unterreiner (S) |
374 |
|
27219 |
Christoph Traublinger (S) |
383 |
|
1110 |
Stefanie Hänsch (S) |
364 |
|
27017 |
Daniela Glück (S) |
376 |
|
1021 |
Andreas Hiersig (S) |
372 |
|
27040 |
Tanja Hößl (S) |
363 |
|
|
1485 |
|
|
1500 |
|
GAU |
|
Schönram II |
- |
|
Berchtesgaden |
|
39017 |
Brigitte Nutz |
373 |
|
5022 |
Andreas Huber (S) |
385 |
|
39030 |
Alexandra Günther (S) |
374 |
|
5003 |
Michael Hägele (S) |
376 |
|
39007 |
Nadine Wimmer (S) |
383 |
|
5005 |
Christoph Keilwerth |
371 |
|
39002 |
Josef Rudholzer (S) |
375 |
|
5001 |
Maresa Wagenlehner (S) |
381 |
|
|
1505 |
|
|
1513 |
|
GAU |
|
Straß I |
- |
|
Lampoding II |
|
36100 |
Bernadett Egger (S) |
376 |
|
18122 |
Michael Kraller (S) |
388 |
|
36034 |
Maximilian Eisl (S) |
378 |
|
18017 |
Heinrich Haunerdinger (S) |
367 |
|
36017 |
Regina Eisl (S) |
373 |
|
18305 |
Magdalena Steinmassl (S) |
376 |
|
36005 |
Simon Eisl (S) |
369 |
|
18186 |
Ramona Wörndl (S) |
377 |
|
|
1496 |
|
|
1508 |
|
A 1 |
|
Holzhausen-Otting I |
- |
|
Holzhausen-Otting II |
|
43002 |
Stefan Parzinger |
359 |
|
43035 |
Christoph Roßberger |
352 |
|
43010 |
Martin Dandl |
376 |
|
43017 |
Lena Binsteiner |
382 |
|
43012 |
Hubert Parzinger |
369 |
|
43018 |
Alexander Seehuber |
371 |
|
43004 |
Maria Zenz |
375 |
|
43043 |
Maxi Mayer |
374 |
|
|
1479 |
|
|
1479 |
|
A 1 |
|
Kirchanschöring I |
- |
|
Waging |
|
17035 |
Florian Hollinger |
372 |
|
33003 |
Niklas Maier |
381 |
|
17078 |
Verena Niederwinkler |
384 |
|
33004 |
Rosmarie Mader |
361 |
|
17024 |
Johann jun. Rosmer |
378 |
|
33017 |
Peter Gleixner |
374 |
|
17018 |
Harald Lage |
349 |
|
33018 |
Manuela Gleixner |
366 |
|
|
1483 |
|
|
1482 |
|
A 1 |
|
Pietling |
- |
|
Straß II |
|
42170 |
Hubert jun. Schwaiger |
380 |
|
36010 |
Lisa-Marie Eisl |
376 |
|
42031 |
Hans-Jürgen Kellner |
381 |
|
36888 |
Hans Eisl |
364 |
|
42071 |
Daniela Jäger |
357 |
|
36081 |
Matthias jr. Plößl |
371 |
|
42178 |
Thomas Jäger |
383 |
|
36059 |
Julia Eisl |
375 |
|
|
1501 |
|
|
1486 |
|
42078 |
Bernhard Schönsmaul |
370 |
|
|
|
|
|
42042 |
Corinna Jäger |
356 |
|
|
|
|
|
A 2 |
|
Adelstetten II |
- |
|
Schönram III |
|
1040 |
Franz Schindler |
367 |
|
39033 |
Michaela Sammer |
370 |
|
1012 |
Lotte Michl |
375 |
|
39049 |
Melanie Wadislohner |
345 |
|
1029 |
Lukas Huber |
371 |
|
39050 |
Ramona Stippel |
360 |
|
1081 |
Robin Ballwein |
359 |
|
39031 |
Julia Haimbuchner |
339 |
|
|
1472 |
|
|
1414 |
|
|
|
|
|
39039 |
Juliana Strasser |
338 |
|
A 2 |
|
Kirchanschöring II |
- |
|
Aufham |
|
17089 |
Sebastian Stuttrucker |
346 |
|
2037 |
Julia Appel |
391 |
|
17041 |
Thomas Schwangler |
371 |
|
2041 |
Regina Willberger |
378 |
|
17043 |
Helga Schwankner |
350 |
|
2012 |
Emelie Wieser |
377 |
|
17092 |
Sarah Spitz |
376 |
|
2036 |
Hubert Willberger |
359 |
|
|
1443 |
|
|
1505 |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
Robert Koch |
331 |
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
Michael Appel |
355 |
|
A 2 |
|
Ulrichshögl I |
- |
|
Oberteisendorf |
|
32031 |
Magdalena Huber |
366 |
|
22005 |
Markus Stutz |
369 |
|
32013 |
Markus Edfelder |
379 |
|
22006 |
Stefan Stutz |
359 |
|
32053 |
Werner Wiesbacher |
375 |
|
22001 |
Bernhard Schuhbeck |
362 |
|
32009 |
Daniela Edfelder |
359 |
|
22009 |
Franz Koch |
382 |
|
|
1479 |
|
|
1472 |
|
|
|
|
|
22004 |
Anton Stutz |
356 |
|
B 1 |
|
Lampoding III |
- |
|
Steinbrünning I |
|
18146 |
Melanie Schiller |
372 |
|
28110 |
Hubert König |
366 |
|
18188 |
Sonja Stadler |
367 |
|
28103 |
Christian jr. Streitwieser |
381 |
|
18008 |
Lisa Wolf |
366 |
|
28093 |
Marko Auer |
359 |
|
18010 |
Sophia Haunerdinger |
368 |
|
28091 |
Michael Auer |
360 |
|
|
1473 |
|
|
1466 |
|
B 1 |
|
Brodhausen II |
- |
|
Laufen I |
|
7041 |
Tobias Sperl |
369 |
|
19004 |
Andreas Roßhuber |
385 |
|
7011 |
Daniela Romstädter |
370 |
|
19502 |
Andrea Dragoni |
356 |
|
7021 |
Stefan Gruber |
365 |
|
19006 |
Marlene Dragoni |
375 |
|
7009 |
Andreas Demmelmair |
372 |
|
19010 |
Jürgen Dragoni |
379 |
|
|
1476 |
|
|
1495 |
|
B 1 |
|
Straß III |
- |
|
Holzhausen II |
|
36007 |
Hans Wolfgruber |
359 |
|
14042 |
Christian Mader |
374 |
|
36048 |
Hellena Wallner |
362 |
|
14024 |
Christina Krempke |
360 |
|
36008 |
Hans Perchtold |
352 |
|
14009 |
Herbert Krempke |
347 |
|
36041 |
Simone Gruber |
353 |
|
14056 |
Veronika Grabner |
339 |
|
|
1426 |
|
|
1420 |
|
36054 |
Ronja Wallner |
335 |
|
|
|
|
|
B 2 |
|
Steinbrünning II |
- |
|
Tittmoning |
|
28004 |
Klaus Gröne |
348 |
|
31274 |
Stefan Kraller |
344 |
|
28078 |
Christoph Weibhauser |
361 |
|
31084 |
Sascha Wald |
365 |
|
28066 |
Martin Holzhauser |
370 |
|
31002 |
Irene Lederer (S) |
349 |
|
28007 |
David Kaindl |
349 |
|
31130 |
Franz Obermayer (S) |
374 |
|
|
1428 |
|
|
1432 |
|
|
|
|
|
31001 |
Josef Sinzinger |
356 |
|
B 2 |
|
Saaldorf |
- |
|
Surheim II |
|
26075 |
Christine Wirrer |
358 |
|
27006 |
Ludwig Kittl |
357 |
|
26093 |
Michael König |
351 |
|
27226 |
Ruben Fröhlich |
361 |
|
26077 |
Kathrin Fuchs |
377 |
|
27227 |
Fabian Hobelsberger |
352 |
|
26046 |
Robert Neuer |
354 |
|
27016 |
Monika Hobelsberger |
354 |
|
|
1440 |
|
|
1424 |
|
26011 |
Elisabeth Weibhauser |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
B 2 |
|
Altschtz. Fridolfing |
- |
|
Holzhausen-Otting IV |
|
12010 |
Vitali Görzen |
369 |
|
43021 |
Hannah Heigermoser |
369 |
|
12156 |
Tanja Schild |
364 |
|
43020 |
Ronja Lindner |
367 |
|
12201 |
Thomas Langwieder |
359 |
|
43009 |
Johannes Ueing |
362 |
|
12100 |
Regina Huß |
343 |
|
43016 |
Lena Roßberger |
358 |
|
|
1435 |
|
|
1456 |
|
|
|
|
|
43045 |
Maximilian Huber |
336 |
|
|
|
|
|
43044 |
Johannes Fuchs |
358 |
|
C 1 |
|
Neu-Fridolfing |
- |
|
Adelstetten III |
|
20009 |
Markus Straßer |
355 |
|
1016 |
Irmgard Hänsch |
368 |
|
20011 |
Albert Sigl |
357 |
|
1046 |
Andreas Unterreiner |
363 |
|
20055 |
Alfred Straßer |
370 |
|
1010 |
Veronika Unterreiner |
378 |
|
20047 |
Magdalena Heger |
350 |
|
1023 |
Helmut Huber |
353 |
|
|
1432 |
|
|
1462 |
|
C 1 |
|
Holzhausen-Otting III |
- |
|
Eichham-Weildorf |
|
43006 |
Bernhard Seehuber |
337 |
|
8033 |
Christoph jun. Egger |
328 |
|
43025 |
Georg jun. Heigermoser |
351 |
|
8091 |
Johann jr. Reiter |
365 |
|
43008 |
Alois Prams |
356 |
|
8054 |
Johann Helminger |
366 |
|
43005 |
Alfred Zenz |
351 |
|
8067 |
Florian Heindel |
373 |
|
|
1395 |
|
|
1432 |
|
|
|
|
|
8333 |
Eva Cechová |
303 |
|
C 2 |
|
Ulrichshögl II |
- |
|
Perach |
|
32049 |
Christian Lippmann |
351 |
|
23001 |
Alois Fritzenwenger |
354 |
|
32029 |
Sylvia Huber |
334 |
|
23063 |
Monika Poschner |
351 |
|
32028 |
Julia Huber |
342 |
|
23094 |
Nadine Mertl |
360 |
|
32002 |
Johanna Nitzinger |
345 |
|
23020 |
Anna Thanbichler |
351 |
|
|
1372 |
|
|
1416 |
|
32040 |
Peter Koch |
343 |
|
23011 |
Werner Danzer |
337 |
|
32019 |
Andrea Theiss |
319 |
|
|
|
|
|
C 2 |
|
Höglwörth-Anger |
- |
|
Brodhausen III |
|
13018 |
Lukas Tschakert |
326 |
|
7007 |
Georg Heimerl |
339 |
|
13027 |
Lina Auer |
360 |
|
7006 |
Josef Hogger |
332 |
|
13006 |
Martin Bachlechner |
339 |
|
7075 |
Dmytro Bobkov |
345 |
|
13019 |
Eva Wannersdorfer |
339 |
|
7026 |
Christian Romstädter |
358 |
|
|
1364 |
|
|
1374 |
|
13033 |
Andreas Köck |
354 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.03.2024, 16:32
Wettkampfleiter: Alexandra Heimerl, 0176/82054483, Fax: , Mail: heimerlalexandra@gmail.com